BDSL Summer 2017
Premier GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
01. BSC Raiders (NY)   6501161323716401100
02. Amherst Sharpshooters (NY)   6510151323914210300
03. Buffalo United SS (NY)   65101581468210300
04. East Aurora FC (NY)   742113117161201220
05. Clarence (NY)   63031291789102201
06. Celtic United (NY)   732211013130300022
07. Queenston FC (NY)   834110116151220121
08. Yemen Elite (NY)   72417-91224-12111130
09. SoHo FC (NY)   72506-41317-4220030
10. Roos FC (NY)   51403-21315-2100040
11. FC Yemen (NY)   50322-8413-9020012
12. Buffalo Bantu (NY)   80711-22729-22041030
  Premier July 2017
Sun, July 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7004   6:00 pm  FC Yemen vs Roos FC Lackawanna High School 1
Thu, July 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7068   6:30 pm  Yemen Elite vs FC Yemen Lackawanna High School 1
Sun, July 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7046   2:00 pm  Roos FC vs SoHo FC Mulroy Pierce Field
7043   4:00 pm  Buffalo Bantu vs Celtic United Nichols School Strauss Truscott
7044   6:00 pm  East Aurora FC vs Clarence Knox Fields 1
7045   6:00 pm  FC Yemen vs BSC Raiders Lackawanna High School 1
7047   6:00 pm  Amherst Sharpshooters vs Yemen Elite Nichols School Strauss Truscott
7048   6:00 pm  Queenston FC vs Buffalo United SS Veteran's Park (GI) 1
Wed, July 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7039   8:30 pm  Buffalo United SS vs FC Yemen D'Youville College 1
Thu, July 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7035   6:30 pm  Roos FC vs Amherst Sharpshooters Mulroy Pierce Field
Sun, July 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7049   2:00 pm  Amherst Sharpshooters vs Buffalo Bantu Nichols School Strauss Truscott
7054   4:00 pm  Roos FC vs Queenston FC Mulroy Pierce Field
7050   4:00 pm  Celtic United vs East Aurora FC Nichols School Peek
7051   6:00 pm  Clarence vs FC Yemen Clarence Town Hall Park 1
7052   6:00 pm  Buffalo United SS vs BSC Raiders D'Youville College 1
7053   6:00 pm  Yemen Elite vs SoHo FC Lackawanna High School 1
Tue, July 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7009   6:30 pm  Roos FC vs Clarence Mulroy Pierce Field
Sun, July 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7059   2:00 pm  Roos FC vs BSC Raiders Mulroy Pierce Field
7055   2:00 pm  SoHo FC vs Buffalo Bantu Nichols School Strauss Truscott
7056   6:00 pm  Clarence vs Buffalo United SS Clarence Town Hall Park 1
7057   6:00 pm  East Aurora FC vs Amherst Sharpshooters Knox Fields 1
7058   6:00 pm  FC Yemen vs Celtic United Lackawanna High School 1
7060   6:00 pm  Queenston FC vs Yemen Elite Veteran's Park (GI) 1
Sun, July 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7061   6:00 pm  TBA vs TBA
7062   6:00 pm  TBA vs TBA

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems