BDSL Summer 2017
1st Division
Pepper GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
01. NMB FC (NY)   7511161219712201310
02. Crimson Fire FC (NY)   73041341394300004
03. SPAL Buffalo FC (NY)   732211-178-1211111
04. Tri Town United FC (NY)   834110-21012-2031310
05. Buffalo Celtic (NY)   82339-21517-2112121
06. Hamburg Monarchs (NY)   72328-51015-5112120
07. Crusaders FC (NY)   72417-51419-5200041
08. DSC Buffalo (NY)   72506-10819-11140110
09. Rampart FC (NY)   71425-41216-4121021
Mingle GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
01. West Side FC (NY)   851217922139202310
02. Tonawanda United (NY)   74121412251114110302
03. Polonia (NY)   742113518135300121
04. Pendleton United FC (NY)   832312320164112211
05. Grand Island FC (NY)   531110316151210101
06. Alden Eclipse (NY)   82428-71118-7111131
07. Great Lakes Africa (NY)   61236-51318-5012111
08. Buffalo Gunners (NY)   71425-31619-3131011
09. RVS United (NY)   51403-41014-4030110
  1st Division June 2017
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7429   4:00 pm  Hamburg Monarchs 3:2 Rampart FC Parker's Pitch Field A
7428   4:00 pm  Grand Island FC 3:0 West Side FC Veteran's Park (GI) 1
7434   6:00 pm  Buffalo Celtic 0:3 SPAL Buffalo FC Kenmore East
7431   6:00 pm  Great Lakes Africa 3:3 Tonawanda United Nichols School Peek
7435   6:00 pm  DSC Buffalo 0:1 NMB FC Parker's Pitch Field A
7432   6:00 pm  Polonia 3:1 Alden Eclipse Sahlen's Sportspark 1
7436   6:00 pm  Crimson Fire FC 1:0 Tri Town United FC Veteran's Park (GI) 1
7430   6:00 pm  Buffalo Gunners 4:4 Crusaders FC West Seneca Soccer Complex A
7433   6:00 pm  RVS United 2:3 Pendleton United FC Westwood Park Turf Field
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7437   4:00 pm  West Side FC 2:1 Buffalo Gunners D'Youville College 1
7439   4:00 pm  Alden Eclipse 0:1 RVS United Nichols School Peek
7438   4:00 pm  Grand Island FC 0:7 Tonawanda United Veteran's Park (GI) 1
7440   4:00 pm  Crusaders FC 2:0 Hamburg Monarchs West Seneca Soccer Complex A
7445   4:00 pm  NMB FC 5:0 SPAL Buffalo FC West Seneca Soccer Complex B
7443   6:00 pm  Buffalo Celtic 2:2 Rampart FC Kenmore East
7442   6:00 pm  Great Lakes Africa 2:2 Polonia Nichols School Peek
7444   6:00 pm  Tri Town United FC 0:1 DSC Buffalo Sahlen's Sportspark 1
7441   6:00 pm  Pendleton United FC 2:2 Crimson Fire FC Wendleville Fire Hall 1
Tue, June 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7408   6:30 pm  Tri Town United FC 1:1 Buffalo Celtic Sahlen's Sportspark 2
Thu, June 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7503   8:00 pm  Crimson Fire FC 1:0 Polonia Niagara University 1
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7446   2:00 pm  Alden Eclipse 2:1 Pendleton United FC Nichols School Peek
7447   4:00 pm  West Side FC 6:1 Hamburg Monarchs D'Youville College 1
7449   4:00 pm  Crimson Fire FC 5:3 DSC Buffalo Veteran's Park (GI) 1
7452   6:00 pm  Buffalo Celtic 4:0 Crusaders FC Kenmore East
7453   6:00 pm  SPAL Buffalo FC 0:1 Tri Town United FC Nichols School Peek
7454   6:00 pm  Rampart FC 1:4 NMB FC Veteran's Park (GI) 6 or 8
7450   6:00 pm  Buffalo Gunners 1:5 Tonawanda United West Seneca Soccer Complex A
7451   6:00 pm  RVS United 3:4 Great Lakes Africa Westwood Park Turf Field
Tue, June 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7501   6:30 pm  Tri Town United FC 3:5 West Side FC Sahlen's Sportspark 1
Thu, June 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7499   6:30 pm  Hamburg Monarchs 2:2 Tonawanda United Mulroy Pierce Field
Fri, June 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7504   6:30 pm  Crusaders FC 6:2 Alden Eclipse Mulroy Pierce Field
Sun, June 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7459   2:00 pm  Hamburg Monarchs 1:3 Buffalo Celtic Mulroy Pierce Field
7455   2:00 pm  SPAL Buffalo FC 1:1 Crimson Fire FC Nichols School Strauss Truscott
7456   4:00 pm  Tonawanda United 1:4 West Side FC Ives Pond 1
7460   4:00 pm  DSC Buffalo 1:2 Alden Eclipse Mulroy Pierce Field
7458   4:00 pm  Rampart FC 0:2 Tri Town United FC Veteran's Park (GI) 6 or 8
7461   6:00 pm  Pendleton United FC 1:1 Great Lakes Africa Wendleville Fire Hall 1
7463   6:00 pm  NMB FC 4:1 Crusaders FC West Seneca Soccer Complex A
7457   6:00 pm  Buffalo Gunners 0:2 Polonia West Seneca Soccer Complex B
Tue, June 27, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7502   6:30 pm  Grand Island FC 6:2 Buffalo Celtic Grand Island HS 1
Thu, June 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7407   6:30 pm  Tonawanda United vs RVS United Ives Pond 1
7406   8:30 pm  Crusaders FC vs DSC Buffalo D'Youville College 1

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems