BDSL Summer 2017
2nd Division
Odenbach GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
01. Los Chupacabras (NY)   6402141518216301101
02. FK Bosna (NY)   64201261376100320
03. Youngstown Marksmen (NY)   6312116936201111
04. Blizzard FC (NY)   63121151495202110
05. Honey Badgers (NY)   63211051367110211
06. Celtic 1888 (NY)   722391871121102
07. Depew Village (NY)   51403-8513-8120020
08. Delco Academy (NY)   60422-8513-8011031
09. Cheektowaga (NY)   70700-23127-26030040
Simpkin GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
01. Ukraine (NY)   6510151221714110400
02. Dutch FC (NY)   6510151117611310200
03. Queen City Pride (NY)   742113-21315-2111310
04. WNY United Reds   733110011110221110
05. FC Yemen II (NY)   4310941064200110
06. Celtic Brigade (NY)   72328019190111121
07. West Seneca Strikers (NY)   72417-51217-5211030
08. Meerkats FC (NY)   72417-11720-13130111
09. Kingsmen SC (NY)   60422-8816-8030012
  2nd Division June 2017
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7628   2:00 pm  Blizzard FC 2:2 Celtic 1888 Parker's Pitch Field A
7630   4:00 pm  Depew Village 1:0 Cheektowaga Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7629   4:00 pm  Honey Badgers 0:1 FK Bosna West Seneca Soccer Complex A
7631   4:00 pm  West Seneca Strikers 2:2 Kingsmen SC West Seneca Soccer Complex B
7634   6:00 pm  WNY United Reds 1:3 Ukraine Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7635   6:00 pm  FC Yemen II 5:2 Celtic Brigade Lackawanna High School 1
7633   6:00 pm  Los Chupacabras 2:1 Delco Academy Niagara University 1
7632   6:00 pm  Youngstown Marksmen 4:0 Meerkats FC Veterans Park Pierce Field
7636   6:00 pm  Dutch FC 2:3 Queen City Pride Walden Pond Park 1
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7637   2:00 pm  Kingsmen SC 1:3 Ukraine Nichols School Peek
7641   4:00 pm  WNY United Reds 1:3 FC Yemen II Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7638   4:00 pm  Celtic Brigade 4:0 Honey Badgers Kenmore East
7640   4:00 pm  Blizzard FC 5:1 Delco Academy Parker's Pitch Field A
7639   4:00 pm  Cheektowaga 0:4 FK Bosna Woodrow Wilson Elementary
7643   6:00 pm  Depew Village 1:3 Celtic 1888 Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7644   6:00 pm  Meerkats FC 1:3 Queen City Pride Niagara University 1
7642   6:00 pm  Youngstown Marksmen 0:0 Los Chupacabras Veterans Park Pierce Field
7645   6:00 pm  Dutch FC 3:0 West Seneca Strikers Walden Pond Park 1
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7647   4:00 pm  Celtic 1888 2:1 FK Bosna Kenmore East
7646   4:00 pm  Los Chupacabras 6:1 Queen City Pride Niagara University 1
7654   6:00 pm  WNY United Reds 4:3 Celtic Brigade Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7653   6:00 pm  Meerkats FC 3:2 West Seneca Strikers Niagara University 1
7652   6:00 pm  Ukraine 3:5 Dutch FC Rehm Road
7651   6:00 pm  Honey Badgers 7:0 Cheektowaga West Seneca Soccer Complex B
7648   8:00 pm  Blizzard FC 2:1 Youngstown Marksmen D'Youville College 1
Sun, June 25, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7662   4:00 pm  Celtic Brigade 3:3 Kingsmen SC Kenmore East
7656   4:00 pm  Queen City Pride 2:1 West Seneca Strikers Niagara University 1
7657   6:00 pm  WNY United Reds 2:0 Cheektowaga Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7659   6:00 pm  Celtic 1888 0:1 Honey Badgers Kenmore East
7661   6:00 pm  Meerkats FC 0:7 Ukraine Niagara University 1
7658   6:00 pm  Youngstown Marksmen 2:0 FT Depew Village Veterans Park Pierce Field
7660   6:00 pm  Delco Academy 1:3 FK Bosna Walden Pond Park 1
7663   8:00 pm  Los Chupacabras 4:0 Blizzard FC Niagara University 1
Wed, June 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7707   6:30 pm  West Seneca Strikers 2:0 Cheektowaga West Seneca Soccer Complex H
Fri, June 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7700   6:30 pm  Depew Village vs Dutch FC Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
7604   6:45 pm  Youngstown Marksmen vs Cheektowaga Veterans Park Pierce Field

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems