Rust Belt United (Summer 2017)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Manager

  Ethan Kirisits 716-228-4479 EMAIL

Manager

  Neil Williams   EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y 2Y R
47 01. Aydar, Celal 2 1 - 1 - -
24 02. Bala, Matt 1 - - - - -
2 03. Boccaccio, Brian 1 - - - - -
17 04. Brunetta, Cameren 3 2 3 - - -
15 05. Donovan, Kyle 1 - - - - -
22 06. Fisher, Chuck 1 - - - - -
23 07. Gulvin, Nate 2 - - 1 - -
18 08. Hattler, Paul 1 - 1 - - -
12 09. Hayes, Thomas 1 - - - - -
7 10. Hays, Sean 5 3 2 1 - -
20 11. James, Michael 2 - - 2 - -
3 12. Jenis, Brian 2 1 - - - -
19 13. Kipler, Tim 1 - - - - -
4 14. Kirisits, Ethan 1 - - - - -
14 15. Londos, Brandon 4 1 5 - - -
5 16. Londos, Ryan 2 - 1 - - -
10 17. Perryman, Matthew 2 1 - - - 1
9 18. Rosenthal, Nathaniel 4 2 3 1 - -
16 19. Scott, Oliver 1 - - - - -
1 20. Ward, Alex 1 - - - - -
8 21. Ward, Philip 4 4 - 2 1 1
11 22. Williams, Neil 1 - - - - -
3rd Division GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; D: Draws; Pts: Points; GD5: Goal Diff. - limit max per game (TB); GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; HW: HL: HD: AW: AL: AD:
. Devils 111001313853548501500
. Revolution SC 111010302333528510500
. Aurora Arsenal II 11713242332626302411
. Great White Buffalo 117222318321121320402
. Moby Ducks FC 117222317441628411311
. Tesla FC 1162321825178501122
. FC Aftershock 115421714341816320222
. Great Lakes FC 1145214121192231221
. Stone Jug 1135312-82028-8113240
. Rust Belt United 113809-211540-25140240
. Celtic Classic 112728-91726-9141131
. Big Green SC 112906-301654-38150140
. North Buffalo FC 1111003-311253-41140060
. Erie County FC 1101100-431167-56050060

Rust Belt United Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
April 2017
9481 Sun Apr 30 6:00 pm Rust Belt United 0:6 FC Aftershock West Seneca Soccer Complex E
May 2017
9407 Sun May 7 6:00 pm Great White Buffalo 8:0 Rust Belt United Westwood Park Turf Field
9412 Sun May 14 6:00 pm Rust Belt United 1:6 Devils West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9421 Sun May 21 6:00 pm Tesla FC 4:0 Rust Belt United Ives Pond 2
June 2017
9422 Sun Jun 4 4:00 pm Celtic Classic 1:5 Rust Belt United Kenmore East
9431 Sun Jun 11 6:00 pm Big Green SC 1:2 Rust Belt United Ives Pond 1
9444 Sun Jun 25 4:00 pm Rust Belt United 1:4 Great Lakes FC West Seneca Soccer Complex B
July 2017
9436 Thu Jul 6 6:30 pm Rust Belt United 5:1 Stone Jug Mulroy Pierce Field
9455 Sun Jul 9 6:00 pm Rust Belt United 1:4 Moby Ducks FC West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9461 Sun Jul 16 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 3:0 Rust Belt United Knox Fields 1
9469 Sun Jul 23 6:00 pm Revolution SC 2:0 Rust Belt United Wendleville Fire Hall 1

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems