Aurora Arsenal II (Summer 2017)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Manager

  Alex Davis   EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y 2Y R
3 M 01. Anderson, Steven 1 1 1 - - -
00 F 02. Bapst, Pat 2 - 2 1 - -
26 D 03. Bosinski, Brett 1 - - - - -
88 M 04. Cook, Sean 3 2 2 - - -
33 F 05. Czora, James 2 - 1 1 - -
31 D 06. Danzer, Craig 2 1 2 - - -
24 M 07. Davis, Alex 1 - 1 - - -
21 D 08. Durant, Michael 3 - - 2 - -
20 M 09. Gradwell, Cam 1 1 - - - -
12 M 10. Grant, Rick 4 2 2 1 - -
14 M 11. Ingram, Ben 4 1 1 1 - -
25 F 12. King, Brady 5 7 - 1 - -
8 D 13. Linder, Zach 3 1 1 1 - -
1 GK 14. Mariniello, Brian 5 - - - - -
13 M 15. Morgan, Peter 3 1 3 - - -
5 D 16. Norman, Brian 7 4 2 - - -
22 D 17. Reese, Tanner 4 2 1 1 - -
4 D 18. Rogenmoser, Barry 7 8 6 - - -
2 M 19. Schultz, Peter - - - - - -
6 F 20. Smith, Ryan 2 1 - - - -
19 M 21. Volpe, Tommy 3 1 2 - - -
9 D 22. Weimer, Adam 1 - - - - -
3rd Division GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; D: Draws; Pts: Points; GD5: Goal Diff. - limit max per game (TB); GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; HW: HL: HD: AW: AL: AD:
. Devils 111001313853548501500
. Revolution SC 111010302333528510500
. Aurora Arsenal II 11713242332626302411
. Great White Buffalo 117222318321121320402
. Moby Ducks FC 117222317441628411311
. Tesla FC 1162321825178501122
. FC Aftershock 115421714341816320222
. Great Lakes FC 1145214121192231221
. Stone Jug 1135312-82028-8113240
. Rust Belt United 113809-211540-25140240
. Celtic Classic 112728-91726-9141131
. Big Green SC 112906-301654-38150140
. North Buffalo FC 1111003-311253-41140060
. Erie County FC 1101100-431167-56050060

Aurora Arsenal II Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
May 2017
9410 Sun May 14 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 3:0 North Buffalo FC Knox Fields 1
9418 Sun May 21 4:00 pm Erie County FC 0:8 Aurora Arsenal II West Seneca Soccer Complex E
June 2017
9427 Sun Jun 4 6:00 pm Revolution SC 2:1 Aurora Arsenal II Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9432 Sun Jun 11 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 5:0 Tesla FC Knox Fields 1
9440 Sun Jun 18 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 1:1 Celtic Classic Knox Fields 1
9448 Sun Jun 25 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 1:1 FC Aftershock Knox Fields 1
July 2017
9479 Sun Jul 2 6:30 pm Moby Ducks FC 0:2 Aurora Arsenal II Park School 1
9451 Sun Jul 9 4:00 pm Great Lakes FC 1:1 Aurora Arsenal II Ives Pond 1
9401 Thu Jul 13 6:30 pm Big Green SC 1:5 Aurora Arsenal II Ives Pond 1
9461 Sun Jul 16 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 3:0 Rust Belt United Knox Fields 1
9467 Sun Jul 23 6:00 pm Stone Jug 0:2 FT Aurora Arsenal II Thomas Marks Elementary School 1
9471 Sun Jul 30 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 3:2 Tesla FC Knox Fields 1
August 2017
9473 Sun Aug 6 6:00 pm Revolution SC 1:0 Aurora Arsenal II Wendleville Fire Hall 1

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems