Revolution SC (Summer 2017)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Manager

  Warren Stanek   EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y 2Y R
11 01. Balsdon, Alan 5 - - 1 - -
22 02. Chang, Ben 4 - 2 - - -
6 03. DeVille, Corey 5 4 - - - -
8 04. Essenburg, Ryan 2 - - - - -
5 F 05. Fahy, Sam 5 3 2 - - -
1 06. Huber, Frank 9 - - - - -
15 07. Huber, Zach 1 - - - - -
7 08. Jankowski, Matt 3 1 3 - - -
18 09. Koeppel, Brett 5 2 - - - -
21 10. Koeppel, Glen 2 - - - - -
13 11. LaMastra, David 4 - 1 - - -
14 12. O'Donnell, Nate 8 6 3 - - -
2 13. Page, Andy 7 3 4 1 - -
20 14. Page Sr., Bill 3 - 1 - - -
16 15. Pulaski, Casimir 4 - 1 - - -
71 16. Pulaski, Dan 3 2 3 - - -
12 17. Pulaski, Kyle 3 - 1 - - -
24 18. Pulaski, Ryan 11 10 2 - - -
19 19. Rehner, Gary - - - - - -
9 20. Sleiman, Chad 6 1 4 2 - -
3 21. Stanek, Warren 5 - 1 - - -
10 22. Vogel, Mike 1 - - 1 - -

3rd Division GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; D: Draws; Pts: Points; GD5: Goal Diff. - limit max per game (TB); GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; HW: HL: HD: AW: AL: AD:
. Devils 111001313853548501500
. Revolution SC 111010302333528510500
. Aurora Arsenal II 11713242332626302411
. Great White Buffalo 117222318321121320402
. Moby Ducks FC 117222317441628411311
. Tesla FC 1162321825178501122
. FC Aftershock 115421714341816320222
. Great Lakes FC 1145214121192231221
. Stone Jug 1135312-82028-8113240
. Rust Belt United 113809-211540-25140240
. Celtic Classic 112728-91726-9141131
. Big Green SC 112906-301654-38150140
. North Buffalo FC 1111003-311253-41140060
. Erie County FC 1101100-431167-56050060

Revolution SC Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
May 2017
9409 Sun May 14 6:00 pm Great Lakes FC 0:1 Revolution SC Ives Pond 1
9420 Sun May 21 6:00 pm Celtic Classic 0:2 Revolution SC Kenmore East
June 2017
9427 Sun Jun 4 6:00 pm Revolution SC 2:1 Aurora Arsenal II Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9434 Sun Jun 11 6:00 pm FC Aftershock 0:3 Revolution SC West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9442 Sun Jun 18 6:00 pm Revolution SC 3:0 Tesla FC Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9449 Sun Jun 25 6:00 pm Erie County FC 0:8 Revolution SC West Seneca Soccer Complex E
July 2017
9480 Sun Jul 2 6:00 pm Revolution SC 2:0 Stone Jug Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9406 Sat Jul 8 11:00 am Revolution SC 2:4 Moby Ducks FC Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9456 Sun Jul 9 6:00 pm Great White Buffalo 0:1 Revolution SC Westwood Park Turf Field
9462 Sun Jul 16 6:00 pm Revolution SC 7:0 North Buffalo FC Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9469 Sun Jul 23 6:00 pm Revolution SC 2:0 Rust Belt United Wendleville Fire Hall 1
August 2017
9473 Sun Aug 6 6:00 pm Revolution SC 1:0 Aurora Arsenal II Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9475 Sun Aug 13 1:30 pm Revolution SC 0:2 Great White Buffalo Nichols School Strauss Truscott

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems