FC Aftershock (Summer 2017)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Manager

  Cullen Dedrick   EMAIL

Manager

  Pat McAndrew   EMAIL

Manager

  Dillon Patterson   EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y 2Y R
7 F 01. Bonadonna, Tony 7 2 5 - - -
0 GK 02. Casillo, Jeff 7 - - - - -
8 D 03. Cordier, Joseph 4 - - - - -
6 D 04. Daigler, Sean 6 1 1 - - -
23 D 05. Dedrick, Cullen 7 - - - - -
77 D 06. Gallineau, Chris 5 - - - - -
21 M 07. Green, Brad 4 - - - - -
33 M 08. Hellerer, Adam 6 - 4 - - -
22 D 09. Hudson, Jake 4 - - - - -
4 10. Kubiak, Mitch 1 - - - - -
26 M 11. McAndrew, Pat 5 - - - - -
10 F 12. Patterson, Dillon 7 8 5 - - -
2 D 13. Slocum, Andy 5 - 1 - - -
15 M 14. Spaulding, Ben 7 4 2 - - -
17 M 15. Spaulding, Caleb 7 5 - 1 - -
16 M 16. Sullivan, Brandon 5 2 - - - -
11 M 17. Ungaro, Dana 4 1 - - - -
18 M 18. Voit, Brian 7 3 4 1 - -
32 M 19. Vosburg, Eric 3 - - - - -
3 M 20. Wittmeyer, Josh - - - - - -

3rd Division GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; D: Draws; Pts: Points; GD5: Goal Diff. - limit max per game (TB); GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; HW: HL: HD: AW: AL: AD:
. Devils 6600182024420300300
. Revolution SC 6600181519118200400
. Great White Buffalo 7412141221615210202
. FC Aftershock 7421131627918210211
. Aurora Arsenal II 6312111219415202110
. Moby Ducks FC 6312118291019201111
. Tesla FC 732211013130301021
. Great Lakes FC 733110115132220111
. Stone Jug 62139113121003210
. Rust Belt United 72506-17930-21030220
. Big Green SC 51403-13929-20130010
. North Buffalo FC 71603-151030-20120040
. Celtic Classic 70611-13821-13030031
. Erie County FC 60600-27640-34030030

FC Aftershock Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
April 2017
9481 Sun Apr 30 6:00 pm Rust Belt United 0:6 FC Aftershock West Seneca Soccer Complex E
May 2017
9414 Sun May 14 6:00 pm Great White Buffalo 2:1 FC Aftershock Westwood Park Turf Field
9416 Sun May 21 4:00 pm Big Green SC 2:8 FC Aftershock Ives Pond 1
June 2017
9402 Thu Jun 1 6:30 pm FC Aftershock 5:0 North Buffalo FC West Seneca Soccer Complex A
9428 Sun Jun 4 6:00 pm FC Aftershock 6:1 Erie County FC West Seneca Soccer Complex B
9434 Sun Jun 11 6:00 pm FC Aftershock 0:3 Revolution SC West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9448 Sun Jun 25 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 1:1 FC Aftershock Knox Fields 1
July 2017
9454 Sun Jul 9 6:00 pm Tesla FC vs FC Aftershock Ives Pond 2
9463 Sun Jul 16 6:00 pm FC Aftershock vs Stone Jug West Seneca Soccer Complex A
9464 Sun Jul 23 6:00 pm Celtic Classic vs FC Aftershock Kenmore East
9471 Sun Jul 30 6:00 pm TBA vs TBA
9472 Sun Jul 30 6:00 pm TBA vs TBA
August 2017
9473 Sun Aug 6 6:00 pm TBA vs TBA
9474 Sun Aug 6 6:00 pm TBA vs TBA
9475 Sun Aug 13 1:00 pm TBA vs TBA
TBD
9437 4:00 pm FC Aftershock vs Devils West Seneca Soccer Complex A

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems