Erie County FC (Summer 2017)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Manager

  Jonathan Molik 716-381-7386 EMAIL

Manager

  Kevin Witman   EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y 2Y R
14 M 01. Brunner, Ian 2 - - - - -
7 F 02. Canady, Drew 4 2 - - - 1
10 D 03. Chiramonte, Brandon 2 - 1 - - -
31 M 04. Depaz, Eric 3 - 1 - - -
77 M 05. Furtney, A.C. 3 - - - - -
12 D 06. Gentile, Kyle 2 - - 1 - 1
5 D 07. Heringer, Alex - - - - - -
11 M 08. Hickey, Kevin 2 - - - - -
4 D 09. Isby, Nick 2 - - - - -
3 M 10. Keysa, James 2 1 - - - -
15 D 11. Kirsch, Kyle 3 - - - - -
17 M 12. Lepine, Damon 1 - - - - -
88 D 13. Mazella, Ricky - - - - - -
16 M 14. Molik, Jonathan 4 - - - - -
24 D 15. Peters, Jeff 2 - - 1 - -
00 GK 16. Plummer, Jeff 2 - - - - -
27 M 17. Prussien, Matt 3 - - - - -
6 D 18. Rymarczyk, Thomas 1 - - - - -
2 19. Sammarco, Mike 3 - - - - -
13 GK 20. Tatar, Brian - - - - - -
8 D 21. Whipple, Steve 3 - - - - -
9 F 22. Willax, Jonathan 5 2 - - - -
3rd Division GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; D: Draws; Pts: Points; GD5: Goal Diff. - limit max per game (TB); GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; HW: HL: HD: AW: AL: AD:
. Devils 111001313853548501500
. Revolution SC 111010302333528510500
. Aurora Arsenal II 11713242332626302411
. Great White Buffalo 117222318321121320402
. Moby Ducks FC 117222317441628411311
. Tesla FC 1162321825178501122
. FC Aftershock 115421714341816320222
. Great Lakes FC 1145214121192231221
. Stone Jug 1135312-82028-8113240
. Rust Belt United 113809-211540-25140240
. Celtic Classic 112728-91726-9141131
. Big Green SC 112906-301654-38150140
. North Buffalo FC 1111003-311253-41140060
. Erie County FC 1101100-431167-56050060

Erie County FC Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
May 2017
9413 Sun May 14 4:00 pm Erie County FC 3:5 Stone Jug West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9418 Sun May 21 4:00 pm Erie County FC 0:8 Aurora Arsenal II West Seneca Soccer Complex E
June 2017
9428 Sun Jun 4 6:00 pm FC Aftershock 6:1 Erie County FC West Seneca Soccer Complex B
9429 Sun Jun 11 6:00 pm North Buffalo FC 7:2 Erie County FC West Seneca Soccer Complex B
9405 Thu Jun 15 6:30 pm Great Lakes FC 6:0 Erie County FC Ives Pond 2
9449 Sun Jun 25 6:00 pm Erie County FC 0:8 Revolution SC West Seneca Soccer Complex E
July 2017
9482 Sun Jul 2 6:00 pm Erie County FC 1:3 Great White Buffalo West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9460 Sun Jul 16 6:00 pm Devils 11:0 Erie County FC Kenny Field 5
9453 Wed Jul 19 6:30 pm Celtic Classic 4:1 Erie County FC Kenmore East
9438 Fri Jul 21 6:30 pm Erie County FC 2:3 Big Green SC West Seneca Soccer Complex E
9468 Sun Jul 23 6:00 pm Moby Ducks FC 6:1 Erie County FC Park School 1

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems