Tesla FC (Summer 2017)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Manager

  Sinisa Zinaja 716-908-3073 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y 2Y R
6 M 01. Blake, Mike 3 1 2 - - -
4 M 02. Boehringer, Chris 2 2 - - - -
20 D 03. Codjovi, Christian - - - - - -
24 D 04. Drca, Dragan 3 - 3 - - -
3 D 05. Drca, Zoran - - - - - -
21 M 06. Galvan, Deimer 3 2 1 - - -
17 M 07. Glick, Myron 3 - 5 1 - -
10 F 08. Knezevic, Danko 4 3 2 - - -
2 M 09. Kulic, Dragan 4 1 3 1 - -
99 10. Palavestra, Igor - - - - - -
15 M 11. Peterson, Michael 1 1 - - - -
14 12. Petrovic, Radivoje - - - - - -
5 F 13. Pottker, Gustavo 5 7 - 3 - -
19 F 14. Pray, Joseph 3 1 1 - - -
18 D 15. Ramirez, Jose 2 - 1 1 - -
11 F 16. Ristic, Radenko 7 5 3 3 - -
13 F 17. Simic, Darko - - - - - -
8 M 18. Stupar, Milan 4 2 - 1 - -
23 19. Suazo, Rony - - - - - -
33 GK 20. Tran, Lee 2 - - 1 - -
7 M 21. Vidovic, Mirko 1 - - 1 - -
29 M 22. Zinaja, Sinisa 3 - 1 3 - -

3rd Division GP W L D Pts GD5 GF GA GD HW HL HD AW AL AD
GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; D: Draws; Pts: Points; GD5: Goal Diff. - limit max per game (TB); GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; HW: HL: HD: AW: AL: AD:
. Devils 111001313853548501500
. Revolution SC 111010302333528510500
. Aurora Arsenal II 11713242332626302411
. Great White Buffalo 117222318321121320402
. Moby Ducks FC 117222317441628411311
. Tesla FC 1162321825178501122
. FC Aftershock 115421714341816320222
. Great Lakes FC 1145214121192231221
. Stone Jug 1135312-82028-8113240
. Rust Belt United 113809-211540-25140240
. Celtic Classic 112728-91726-9141131
. Big Green SC 112906-301654-38150140
. North Buffalo FC 1111003-311253-41140060
. Erie County FC 1101100-431167-56050060

Tesla FC Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
May 2017
9408 Sun May 14 4:00 pm Tesla FC 2:0 Celtic Classic Ives Pond 1
9421 Sun May 21 6:00 pm Tesla FC 4:0 Rust Belt United Ives Pond 2
9403 Sun May 28 6:00 pm Stone Jug 2:2 Tesla FC Thomas Marks Elementary School 1
June 2017
9423 Sun Jun 4 4:00 pm Tesla FC 3:1 North Buffalo FC Ives Pond 1
9432 Sun Jun 11 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 5:0 Tesla FC Knox Fields 1
9442 Sun Jun 18 6:00 pm Revolution SC 3:0 Tesla FC Wendleville Fire Hall 1
9447 Sun Jun 25 6:00 pm Tesla FC 2:2 Great White Buffalo Ives Pond 2
9478 Thu Jun 29 6:30 pm Devils 1:1 Tesla FC Kenny Field 5
July 2017
9454 Sun Jul 9 6:00 pm Tesla FC 3:2 FC Aftershock Ives Pond 2
9459 Sun Jul 16 6:00 pm Tesla FC 5:0 Big Green SC Ives Pond 1
9465 Sun Jul 23 6:00 pm Great Lakes FC 1:3 Tesla FC Ives Pond 1
9471 Sun Jul 30 6:00 pm Aurora Arsenal II 3:2 Tesla FC Knox Fields 1

  © Copyright 2017 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems